Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort
Milan
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
9.0 Superb
5 reviews
Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort
Via Bernardo Davanzati, 40, Milan, Italy
Show map
The 48 m² Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Opella - contemporary jewelry, situated merely 6 minutes' walk away.
This apartment is located 4.7 km from the romanesque church "Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio" and 500 metres from Dergano underground station. Popular places in the area include the terracotta Renaissance Santa Maria Delle Grazie Church which 4.3 km away. Approximately 10 minutes by car from Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort you will find the shopping mall "Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II".
Enhancing your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower can be found at this apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hair dryers, shower caps, and bath sheets.
Enjoy the convenience of a fully-equipped kitchen in Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort, allowing guests to prepare their own homemade meals. Piazzale Lugano bus station is around 900 metres away.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
Pets
+ More
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Milan
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
General
No smoking on site
Wi-Fi
Pets allowed
Fire extinguishers
Key card access
Dining
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Services
Pet amenities available
Room Amenities
Air conditioning
Heating
Dressing area
Dining table
Free toiletries
Flat-screen TV
Cots
Parquet floor
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
Pets
Hotel Policy
Check-in:from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out:until 10:00
Licence number015146-LNI-12351,IT015146C2M6PJRS7Q
Frequently asked questions
❓
What famous landmarks are placed around Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort?
In addition to San Marco Church, which is 3.3 km away from Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort, there are other noteworthy sights, such as Piazza del Duomo (4.3 km) and Ex Scalo Farini (1.7 km), all highly recommended by visitors.
❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort?
Accommodation at Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort starts at a rate of €106 per night.
❓
What time are we supposed to check in and check out in this accommodation?
At this accommodation, check-in is from 15:00 till 20:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
❓
Are pets allowed in Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort?
Yes, you can bring your pet along to Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort.
❓
Does Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort have kitchen amenities?
Yes, Neko House, Ideal For Experiencing Milan In Total Comfort is fitted with a fully furnished kitchen.